ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14997210
nr 1499 7210
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 72/200 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x61,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 72/200 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x61 cm
Monday October 31 2022
at 18:21:08
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist